Alumni

Zac DiSalvo – University of Buffalo
Joey Wallace – Central Connecticut
Jay Sarkis – Daemon College
Jeff Redband – Daemon College
Devonte Hagins – Daemon College
Jonathan Wilson – Utica College
Brendan Wind – Nazareth College
Tyler Stenglein – Nazareth College
Jimmie Eddington – Herkimer Community College
Cameron Lewis- Howard University (NCAA D-1)
Branden Kellam- Williston State (NJCAA D-1)
Jeff Redband- Daemen College (NCAA D-2)
DJ Roberts- Roberts Wesleyan (NCAA D-2)
Cory Reeves- Niagara CCC (NJCAA D-2)
Jordan Gilman- Cazenovia (NCAA D-3)
Rodney Roberts- SUNY IT (NCAA D-3)
Tyler Roberts- Fredonia State (NCAA D-3)
Will VanAuken- D’Youville (NCAA D-3)
Tyler Collins- Corning CC (NJCAA D-3)
Juwan Beale- FLCC (NJCAA D-3)
Peyton McLaurin- North Country (NJCAA D-3)
Devante Walker – Mohawk Valley (NJCAA D-3)
Nate Bradley- Bull City Prep (National Prep)
Andre Blatch – Brooklyn Nets (NBA)
Nate Brumfield – Oklahoma Baptist University, Pioneros De Quintana ROO-Cancun, Mexico,Russia
Jarrold Brooks- Southern Methodist University
Ryan Pettinalla – University of Virginia, Grindavik Iceland, La Fortezza Recanati Italy
Jack Leasure – Coastal Carolina, Taranaki Mountain Airs, New Zealand
Greg Paulus – Duke University
Jordan Heath- Canisius
Philip Valenti- Canisius (CanAm Games)
Chris Shalvoy – Williams College
Marty O’Sullivan – Fairfield University
Jim O’Sullivan – Fairfield University
CJ Lee – University of Michigan
Emitt Holt – Indiana University
Deion Hamilton – Daeman
Joe Faniel – Morrisville State
Kam Disanto – Onondaga
Cody Cronmiller – Alfred University
Jabari Hibbert – Faith Baptist Prep
Tyler Farrell – St. John Fisher College
Jake Fenlon – University of Chicago
Zac Ayers – University of Rochester
Charlie Zeapfel – SUNY Geneseo

Deion Hamilton – Daemon College
Jalan Smith-Hilbert
CJ Hodges Hilbert
Mitch Herman- RIT
Mike DAmico RIT
Michael Chmielowiec – University of Rochester
Rayvon Higdon – Nazareth College
Corey McAdams – Nazareth College
Ryan McAdams – Nazareth College, Manchester Magic, United Kingdom EBL
Corey McGee – Sienna College
Calvin Betts – University of Buffalo
Keon Mitchum – Texas Christian University
Chris Green – Mansfield State
Chris Rogers – Monroe C.C.
Jimmy Dillard – Monroe Community College
Tyler Mutton – Houghton
Bobby Goslau – SUNY at Geneseo
Mike D’Amico- RIT
Philip Santiago – Genesee C.C.
Alfonso Evans – Roberts Weslyn
Kevin Saunders – SUNY at Fredonia
Kelly Condello – Medaille College
Pete Looney – Erie C.C.
Josh Zenkle – SUNY at Brockport
Joe Sargent – SUNY at Cortland
Brennan Reif – John Carroll University
Johnny Roberts – Alfred Tech
Aaron Poles – SUNY Brockport
Adam Brasky- Kings College
Carlton Smith – US Naval Academy
Ellis Walsh- Alfred University
Ozell Franklin- St. John Fisher
Ricky Reed- Medaille College
Norman Simmons – Buffalo State
Michael Hoy – SUNY Geneseo
Jason Corletta – Nazereth College
Brian Anderson – Roberts Wesleyan
Bobby Bell – Brockport
Ruban Balkum –Monroe CC
Jazzmen Huffman –Angelina College Texas
Sean Michele-SUNY Oswego
Ryan Hodownes – Cazenovia College
Skip Schwartz – SUNY @ Potsdam
Marcus Hoy – SUNY @ Geneseo
Andrew Hoy- Hobart College
Dylan Hodownes-Clarkson University
Jordan Jones- SUNY @ Geneseo
Kyle Covey- SUNY Oswego
John Ivey-Brockport
And many more…